Help | Staff Login
2020 1st Special Session
Staff Measure Summary
Revenue Impact Statement
Fiscal Impact Statement
Budget Report

No items to display.

Open Government Impact Statement
Staff Analysis
Title Document Type Exhibit Submitter Meeting Committee
SB 1606 -8 Preliminary SMS Preliminary SMS staff 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Karen Clark (testimony) Meeting Material 100 Karen Clark, resident, Redmond 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Karen McKenney (testimony) Meeting Material 101 Karen McKenney, resident, Beaverton 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Karen Weissenfels (testimony) Meeting Material 102 Karen Weissenfels, resident, Mt. Angel 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Kathy Schnebly (testimony) Meeting Material 103 Kathy Schnebly, Movement Consultant, Developmental Disability Team 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Katie Rose and Leslie Sutton (testimony) Meeting Material 104 Katie Rose, Oregon DD Coalition; Leslie Sutton, Oregon Council on Developmental Disabilities 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Kayla Dulany (testimony) Meeting Material 105 Kayla Dulany, resident, Creswell 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Kea Diego (testimony) Meeting Material 106 Kea Diego, resident, Redmond 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Kimberly Callinan and Jennifer Parrish Taylor (testimony) Meeting Material 107 Kimberly Callinan, CEO; Jennifer Parrish Taylor, NW Regional Advocacy Manager, Compassion & Choices 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Kimberly Palmer (testimony) Meeting Material 108 Kimberly Palmer, Employment Consultant, NADSP 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Krista Romero (testimony) Meeting Material 109 Krista Romero, RN and mom 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Kristine Keough Forte (testimony) Meeting Material 110 Kristine Keough Forte, Clinical Bioethicist, PeaceHealth St. John Medical Center 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Kristine Nowak (testimony) Meeting Material 111 Kristine Nowak, resident, Helens 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Kyndall Mason (testimony) Meeting Material 112 Kyndall Mason, Policy Strategist, Service Employees International Union Local 503 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Lance and Lauri (testimony) Meeting Material 113 Lance and Lauri, affiliation unknown 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Laura Dahill (testimony) Meeting Material 114 Laura Dahill, resident, Eugene 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Laura Lonski (testimony) Meeting Material 115 Laura Lonski, affiliation unknown 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Laurie Lieggi and John Lieggi (testimony) Meeting Material 116 Laurie Lieggi and John Lieggi, residents, Newberg 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Leslie Sutton (testimony) Meeting Material 117 Leslie Sutton, Policy Director, Oregon Council on Developmental Disabilities 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
letters in support of SB 1606 Meeting Material 118 various submitters 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Linda Bruni-President (testimony) Meeting Material 119 Linda Bruni-President, 3rd Dimension Warehouse and Distribution, Lake Oswego 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Loralei LaVoie, Lois Gibson, Anna Keenan-Mudrick, and Joanne Fuhrman (testimony) Meeting Material 120 Loralei LaVoie, Lois Gibson, Anna Keenan-Mudrick, and Joanne Fuhrman, CPAO; ORA 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Lydia Hemsley (testimony) Meeting Material 121 Lydia Hemsley, resident, Redmond 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Marcie Gaynor (testimony) Meeting Material 122 Marcie Gaynor, resident, Colton 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Marek Zbiegien (testimony) Meeting Material 123 Marek Zbiegien, Program Supervisor, Community Pathways 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Margaret O’Brien (testimony) Meeting Material 124 Margaret O’Brien, resident, Madras 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Maria Rangel (testimony) Meeting Material 125 Maria Rangel, Bilingual Outreach Coordinator, NW Disability Support 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Marie Gerdtz (testimony) Meeting Material 126 Marie Gerdtz, Personal Agent, Community Pathways 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Marilyn & Stan Rowland (testimony) Meeting Material 127 Marilyn Rowland and Stan Rowland, parents of son with IDD, Bend 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Marjorie Wilkie (testimony) Meeting Material 128 Marjorie Wilkie, Wraparound Family Peer Specialist, Options Creekside Center 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Mary Weinreb (testimony) Meeting Material 129 Mary Weinreb, resident, McMinnville 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Melissa Bartolome (testimony) Meeting Material 130 Melissa Bartolome, Administrative Services Manager, The Arc Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Meredyth Goldberg Edelson (testimony) Meeting Material 131 Meredyth Goldberg Edelson, Professor, Psychology, Women's & Gender Studies, Willamette University 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Michael McCaskill; Liz Mesberg; Chris Strear; Katy King (testimony) Meeting Material 132 Michael McCaskill; Liz Mesberg; Chris Strear; Katy King, American College of Emergency Physicians 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Michael Paruch (testimony) Meeting Material 133 Michael Paruch, resident, Silverton 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Mike Moore (testimony) Meeting Material 134 Mike Moore, Willamette Valley Down Syndrome Association 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Misty Nunez (testimony) Meeting Material 135 Misty Nunez, resident, Redmond 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Molly Ziriax (testimony) Meeting Material 136 Molly Ziriax, resident, Salem 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Natalie Bratton (testimony) Meeting Material 137 Natalie Bratton, resident, Salem 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
NW Disability Support and ABI (testimony) Meeting Material 138 NW Disability Support and ABI 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Patie Taylor (testimony) Meeting Material 139 Patie Taylor, President, Willamette Valley Down Syndrome Association 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Patricia Klee (testimony) Meeting Material 140 Patricia Klee, resident, Hillsboro 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Paul Terdal (testimony) Meeting Material 141 Paul Terdal, Founder, Autism Insurance for Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Pauline E. Bartnik (testimony 1) Meeting Material 142 Pauline E. Bartnik, affiliation unknown 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Pauline E. Bartnik (testimony 2) Meeting Material 143 Pauline E. Bartnik, affiliation unknown 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Peggy Ochoa (testimony) Meeting Material 144 Peggy Ochoa, resident, Beaverton 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Rachel Perry (testimony) Meeting Material 145 Rachel Perry, mother to a child with down syndrome 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Russell Bowsky (testimony) Meeting Material 146 Russell Bowsky, resident, Portland 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Samantha Post Uiterweer (testimony) Meeting Material 147 Samantha Post Uiterweer, resident, Sherwood 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Samuel R. Bagenstos (testimony) Meeting Material 148 Samuel R. Bagenstos, Frank G. Millard Professor of Law, University of Michigan Law School 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sara Dawn (testimony) Meeting Material 149 Sara Dawn, affiliation unknown 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sarah Brentano (testimony) Meeting Material 150 Sarah Brentano, resident, Clackamas 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sarah Price (testimony) Meeting Material 151 Sarah Price, Personal Agent, Community Pathways 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sarah Reed (testimony) Meeting Material 152 Sarah Reed, resident, Corvallis 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Seth Lewis Johnson (testimony) Meeting Material 153 Seth Lewis Johnson, Executive Director, Opportunity Foundation of Central Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sherri Yoakum (testimony) Meeting Material 154 Sherri Yoakum, resident, Salem 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Stacy Fields (testimony) Meeting Material 155 Stacy Fields, resident, Eagle Point 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Stephanie Widler (testimony) Meeting Material 156 Stephanie Widler, resident, Redmond 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Susan A Rosenthall (testimony) Meeting Material 157 Susan A Rosenthall, licensed clinical social worker; parent 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Susan Klampe (testimony) Meeting Material 158 Susan Klampe, Bend Thrift Store Manager, Opportunity Foundation of Central Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Tara Stoll (testimony) Meeting Material 159 Tara Stoll, parent, Talent 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Thomas M. Steele (testimony) Meeting Material 160 Thomas M. Steele, medical doctor; Fellow, American College of Physicians 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Tina DeSouza (testimony) Meeting Material 161 Tina DeSouza, Behavior Services Director, Opportunity Foundation of Central Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Tom Kinley and Jeannie Kinley (testimony) Meeting Material 162 Tom Kinley and Jeannie Kinley, parents of child with I/DD 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Tom Keating (testimony) Meeting Material 163 Tom Keating, resident, Eugene; Cognitopia 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Travis Meuwissen (testimony) Meeting Material 164 Travis Meuwissen, Director of Advocacy, Oregon Association of Hospitals and Health Systems 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Yvette Imel (testimony) Meeting Material 165 Yvette Imel, DD foster care provider 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
witness registration Meeting Material 18 staff 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Courtni Dresser (testimony) Meeting Material 21 Courtni Dresser, Government Relations Director, Oregon Medical Association 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sarah Frazzini (testimony) Meeting Material 22 Sarah Frazzini, Executive Director, Benco, Corvallis 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Dianna Hansen (letter from Diane Cole, resident, Bend) Meeting Material 23 Dianna Hansen, Executive Director, Central Oregon Disability Support Network 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Dianna Hansen (testimony) Meeting Material 24 Diana Hansen, Executive Director, Central Oregon Disability Support Network 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Susan Tolle (testimony) Meeting Material 25 Susan Tolle, Director, Center for Ethics and Health Care, Oregon Health & Science University, et al. 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Jake Cornett (testimony) Meeting Material 26 Jake Cornett, Executive Director, Disability Rights Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sen. Gelser (article) Meeting Material 31 Sen. Sara Gelser, Senate District 8 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sen. Gelser (DRO letter to OHA) Meeting Material 32 Sen. Sara Gelser, Senate District 8 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sen. Gelser (HHS bulletin) Meeting Material 33 Sen. Sara Gelser, Senate District 8 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sen. Gelser (HHS press release 1) Meeting Material 34 Sen. Sara Gelser, Senate District 8 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sen. Gelser (HHS press release 2) Meeting Material 35 Sen. Sara Gelser, Senate District 8 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sen. Gelser ('Know Your Rights' info) Meeting Material 36 Sen. Sara Gelser, Senate District 8 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sen. Gelser (NYT article) Meeting Material 37 Sen. Sara Gelser, Senate District 8 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sen. Gelser (Politics article) Meeting Material 38 Sen. Sara Gelser, Senate District 8 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sen. Gelser (testimony exerpts) Meeting Material 39 Sen. Sara Gelser, Senate District 8 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Sen. Sara Gelser (testimony) Meeting Material 40 Sen. Sara Gelser, Senate District 8 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Alice Massey (testimony) Meeting Material 41 Alice Massey, ERC Program Manager, The Arc Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Amy Ochoa (testimony) Meeting Material 42 Amy Ochoa, resident, Beaverton 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Andrew Smith (testimony) Meeting Material 43 Andrew Smith, Health and Human Services Policy Manager, Association of Oregon Counties 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Angela Jarvis Holland (testimony) Meeting Material 44 Angela Jarvis Holland, NW Disability Support 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Ann Glang (testimony) Meeting Material 45 Ann Glang, resident, Eugene 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Ann Rizzolo (testimony) Meeting Material 46 Ann Rizzolo, resident, Ashland 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Anna Keenan-Mudrick (testimony) Meeting Material 47 Anna Keenan-Mudrick, Executive Director, Community Access Services 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Anna Keenan-Mudrick and Paula Boga (testimony) Meeting Material 48 Anna Keenan-Mudrick, Community Access Services; and Paula Boga, The Arc Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Anna Scott (testimony) Meeting Material 49 Anna Scott, Manager, Life Care Planning, Kaiser Foundation Hospitals and Health Plan Northwest 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Arne Fromme (testimony) Meeting Material 50 Arne Fromme, parent, Portland 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Ashlee Simpson (testimony) Meeting Material 51 Ashlee Simpson, resident, Salem/Keizer 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Audrey Hirsch (testimony) Meeting Material 52 Audrey Hirsch, parent, Stayton 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Barb Hansen (testimony) Meeting Material 53 Barb Hansen, Chief Executive Officer, Oregon Hospice and Palliative Care Association 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Barb Hansen (updated testimony) Meeting Material 54 Barb Hansen, Chief Executive Officer, Oregon Hospice and Palliative Care Association 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Barbara E. Berger (testimony) Meeting Material 55 Barbara E. Berger, resident, Portland 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Beckie (testimony) Meeting Material 56 Beckie, resident, Hermiston 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Betsy Boyd-Flynn (testimony) Meeting Material 57 Betsy Boyd-Flynn, Executive Director, Oregon Academy of Family Physicians 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Brandon Safley (testimony) Meeting Material 58 Brandon Safley, Controller, Opportunity Foundation of Central Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Callie Kackley (testimony) Meeting Material 59 Callie Kackley, parent of child with Down syndrome, Portland 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Cari Davis (testimony) Meeting Material 60 Cari Davis, advocate, The Arc Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Carrie Salehiamin (testimony) Meeting Material 61 Carrie Salehiamin, resident, Portland 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Chantal (testimony) Meeting Material 62 Chantal, affiliation unknown 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Charles H. Chapman (testimony) Meeting Material 63 Charles H. Chapman, resident, Portland 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Cheryl Cisneros and Anthony Cisneros (testimony) Meeting Material 64 Cheryl Cisneros and Anthony Cisneros, residents, Dallas 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Chris Tobias (testimony) Meeting Material 65 Chris Tobias, parent of special needs child, Portland 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Christian Hale (testimony 1) Meeting Material 66 Christian Hale, attorney at law; national certified guardian; Oregon POLST Coalition, et al. 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Christian Hale (testimony 2) Meeting Material 67 Christian Hale, attorney at law; national certified guardian; Oregon POLST Coalition, et al. 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Christy Rauwolf (testimony) Meeting Material 68 Christy Rauwolf, resident, Monmouth 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Cierra Scurlock (testimony) Meeting Material 69 Cierra Scurlock, resident, Redmond 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Claudia Herrera (testimony) Meeting Material 70 Claudia Herrera, resident, Lake Oswego 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Collin Edmonds (testimony) Meeting Material 71 Collin Edmonds, resident, Redmond 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
David Priestap (testimony) Meeting Material 72 David Priestap, affiliation unknown 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Dena Wilder (testimony) Meeting Material 73 Dena Wilder, resident, Southeast Portland 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Denise Porter (testimony) Meeting Material 74 Denise Porter, ERC Program Consultant, The Arc Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Desiree Tubbs (testimony) Meeting Material 75 Desiree Tubbs, Personal Agent, Community Pathways 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Diana Robbin (testimony) Meeting Material 76 Diana Robbin, affiliation unknown 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Diane Heitmeyer (testimony) Meeting Material 77 Diane Heitmeyer, affiliation unknown 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Diane S. Cole (testimony) Meeting Material 78 Diane S. Cole, resident, Bend 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Diane Scottaline (testimony) Meeting Material 79 Diane Scottaline, resident, Waldport; Executive Director, The Arc, Benton County 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Emilie Wylde Turner (testimony) Meeting Material 80 Emilie Wylde Turner, Chief Executive Officer, Living Opportunities 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Emily Pundt (testimony) Meeting Material 81 Emily Pundt, resident, Eugene 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Emma Lapp (testimony) Meeting Material 82 Emma Lapp, resident, Portland 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Ethan Weinreb (testimony) Meeting Material 83 Ethan Weinreb, resident, McMinnville 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Gayla Sparks (testimony) Meeting Material 84 Gayla Sparks, resident, O'Brien 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Heidi Thiel (testimony) Meeting Material 85 Heidi Thiel, parent, Salem 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
James Lisle (testimony) Meeting Material 86 James Lisle, doctor of podiatric medicine 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Jeannie Scott (testimony) Meeting Material 87 Jeannie Scott, Licensed Oregon Real Estate Broker; President, IES Parent Club 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Jennell Hoehne (testimony) Meeting Material 88 Jennell Hoehne, resident, Eugene 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Jennie Heidrick (testimony) Meeting Material 89 Jennie Heidrick, Program Director/Behavior Consultant, The Arc Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Jennifer Hurlburt (testimony) Meeting Material 90 Jennifer Hurlburt, parent, Maywood Park 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Jennifer Santiago (testimony) Meeting Material 91 Jennifer Santiago, Oregon Support Service Association; Community Pathways 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Jenny Garrison (testimony) Meeting Material 92 Jenny Garrison, resident, Beaverton 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Jessica Adams (testimony) Meeting Material 93 Jessica Adams, affiliation unknown 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Jessica Gentile (testimony) Meeting Material 94 Jessica Gentile, Personal Agent, Community Pathways 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Jessica Tegen (testimony) Meeting Material 95 Jessica Tegen, doctor of optometry; resident, Redmond 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Joe Leykam (testimony) Meeting Material 96 Joe Leykam, Board Chair, Residential Ombudsman and Public Guardianship Advisory Board 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
John Gotchall (testimony) Meeting Material 97 John Gotchall, medical doctor, Corvallis, Oregon 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
John Osborn (testimony) Meeting Material 98 John Osborn, Personal Agent, Community Pathways 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020
Julie Chick (testimony) Meeting Material 99 Julie Chick, resident, Nehalem 6/25/2020 Joint Committee On The First Special Session of 2020