Help | Staff Login
2020 Regular Session
Committee Action
Public Hearing - Heard

Amendments
Amendment Status Posted Date And Time
  -1 Proposed 2/7/2020 10:27 AM

Meeting Materials
Document Type Title Exhibit Submitter Time Stamp
  Preliminary SMS HB 4005 Preliminary SMS staff 2/6/2020 10:14 AM
  Meeting Material HB 4005 (witness registration - for) 1 staff 2/7/2020 5:21 PM
  Meeting Material HB 4005 (witness registration - against) 2 staff 2/7/2020 5:21 PM
  Meeting Material HB 4005 (witness registration - neutral) 3 staff 2/7/2020 5:21 PM
  Meeting Material Carol Manstrom (testimony) 5 Carol Manstrom, resident, Eugene 2/7/2020 9:44 AM
  Meeting Material Paul Kemp (testimony) 6 Paul Kemp, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 8:50 AM
  Meeting Material Ben Hoffman (article: State Gun Safe Storage Laws...) 7 Ben Hoffman, Medical Director, Tom Sargent Safety Center, Doernbecher Children's Hospital 2/7/2020 10:46 AM
  Meeting Material Ben Hoffman (editorial: Firearm Injury Prevention in Clinical Practice...) 8 Ben Hoffman, Medical Director, Tom Sargent Safety Center, Doernbecher Children's Hospital 2/7/2020 10:46 AM
  Meeting Material Ben Hoffman (presentation) 9 Ben Hoffman, Medical Director, Tom Sargent Safety Center, Doernbecher Children's Hospital 2/7/2020 10:43 AM
  Meeting Material Ben Hoffman (report: Effectiveness of Interventions to Promote Safe Firearm Storage...) 10 Ben Hoffman, Medical Director, Tom Sargent Safety Center, Doernbecher Children's Hospital 2/7/2020 10:46 AM
  Meeting Material Kevin Starrett (testimony) 11 Kevin Starrett, Oregon Firearms Federation 2/7/2020 10:08 AM
  Meeting Material Dan Cushing (testimony) 12 Dan Cushing, Executive Director, Oregon Gun Owners 2/11/2020 10:36 AM
  Meeting Material Elaine Woods (testimony) 13 Elaine Woods, resident, Beaverton 2/7/2020 12:10 PM
  Meeting Material Otto Schell (testimony) 14 Otto Schell, Legislative Director, Oregon PTA 2/7/2020 11:18 AM
  Meeting Material Angela Roman (testimony) 15 Angela Roman, Federal Congressional Candidate, Oregon District 5 2/7/2020 12:36 PM
  Meeting Material Jean Hart (testimony) 16 Jean Hart, resident, Rogue River 2/6/2020 12:29 PM
  Meeting Material Jaime Carleton (testimony) 17 Jaime Carleton, National Organization for Women 2/6/2020 12:45 PM
  Meeting Material Debbie Lindgren (testimony - referenced by Megan Busbee during the meeting) 18 Debbie Lindgren, resident, Lake Oswego 2/6/2020 2:26 PM
  Meeting Material Derek Becker (testimony) 19 Derek Becker, resident, Beaverton 1/31/2020 9:52 AM
  Meeting Material Max Doner (testimony 1) 20 Max Doner, resident, Foster 2/7/2020 12:09 PM
  Meeting Material Max Doner (testimony 2) 21 Max Doner, resident, Foster 2/7/2020 12:14 PM
  Meeting Material John Woods (testimony) 22 John Woods, resident, Oregon 1/30/2020 4:40 PM
  Meeting Material Teri Mills (testimony) 23 Teri Mills, member, Oregon Nurses Association 2/6/2020 11:02 AM
  Meeting Material Hilary Uhlig (testimony) 24 Hilary Uhlig, Chapter Leader, Moms Demand Action for Gun Sense in America 2/7/2020 2:18 PM
  Meeting Material Dacia Grayber (testimony) 25 Dacia Grayber, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 10:03 AM
  Meeting Material Phil Watson (testimony) 26 Phil Watson, Legislative Advocate, Firearms Policy Coalition 2/12/2020 4:26 PM
  Meeting Material Manuel Martinez (testimony) 27 Manuel Martinez, resident, Keizer 2/11/2020 2:06 PM
  Meeting Material Penny Okamoto (testimony) 28 Penny Okamoto, Executive Director, Ceasefire Oregon 2/7/2020 1:40 PM
  Meeting Material Becky Gladstone (testimony - referenced by Marge Easley during the meeting) 29 Becky Gladstone, President, League of Women Voters of Oregon 2/7/2020 10:08 AM
  Meeting Material Trish Garner (testimony) 30 Trish Garner, State Public Policy Chair, American Association of University Women of Oregon (AAUW) 2/7/2020 10:35 AM
  Meeting Material Amanda Taylor (testimony - referenced by Chris Coughlin during the meeting) 31 Amanda Taylor, Policy Intern, Children First Oregon 2/7/2020 10:47 AM
  Meeting Material Chris Coughlin (testimony) 32 Chris Coughlin, Legislative Director, Children First for Oregon 2/7/2020 10:43 AM
  Meeting Material Jeffrey Kuust (testimony) 33 Jeff Kuust, resident, Marion County 2/7/2020 12:06 PM
  Meeting Material Craig Ziegenhagel (testimony) 34 Craig Ziegenhagel, resident, Linn County 2/6/2020 4:00 PM
  Meeting Material Aaron Hays (testimony) 35 Aaron Hays, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:20 AM
  Meeting Material Adam Fox (testimony) 36 Adam Fox, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 8:30 AM
  Meeting Material Alan Amoth (testimony) 37 Alan Amoth, resident, Corvallis 2/6/2020 6:52 PM
  Meeting Material Alexandria Goddard (testimony) 38 Alexandria Goddard, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 3:55 PM
  Meeting Material Allen Offutt (testimony) 39 Allen Offutt, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 10:18 AM
  Meeting Material Amie Wexler (testimony) 40 Amie Wexler, affiliation unknown 2/12/2020 4:26 PM
  Meeting Material Andrea Murphy (testimony) 41 Andrea Murphy, affiliation unknown 2/10/2020 4:44 PM
  Meeting Material Andrew Farley (testimony) 42 Andrew Farley, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:23 PM
  Meeting Material Andrew Mallard (testimony) 43 Andrew Mallard, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:52 PM
  Meeting Material Andrew Nichols (testimony) 44 Andrew Nichols, Klamath County 2/6/2020 5:01 PM
  Meeting Material Anne Campbell (testimony) 45 Anne Campbell, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 9:08 AM
  Meeting Material Annika Carlston (testimony) 46 Annika Carlston, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 4:18 PM
  Meeting Material anonymous (testimony 1) 47 anonymous, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:24 PM
  Meeting Material Anonymous (testimony 2) 48 anonymous, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 9:04 AM
  Meeting Material anonymous (testimony 3) 49 anonymous, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 12:16 PM
  Meeting Material anonymous (testimony 4) 50 anonymous, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 1:16 PM
  Meeting Material anonymous (testimony 5) 51 anonymous, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 1:22 PM
  Meeting Material anonymous (testimony 6) 52 anonymous, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:27 PM
  Meeting Material Armando Muro (testimony) 53 Armando Muro, affiliation unknown 1/30/2020 5:04 PM
  Meeting Material Arthur Chaput (testimony) 54 Arthur Chaput, resident, Beaverton 2/6/2020 3:37 PM
  Meeting Material Austin Ervin (testimony) 55 Austin Ervin, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 7:08 PM
  Meeting Material B. D. (testimony) 56 B. D., affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material B. Johnson (testimony) 57 B. Johnson, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:54 AM
  Meeting Material Bebe Michel (testimony) 58 Beatrice Michel, resident, Gearhart 2/7/2020 3:26 PM
  Meeting Material Benjamin Woodland (testimony) 59 Benjamin Woodland, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 10:00 AM
  Meeting Material Beth Franks and Dean Franks (testimony) 60 Beth and Dean Franks, residents, Stanfield 2/7/2020 3:29 PM
  Meeting Material Betty Applebaker (testimony) 61 Betty Applebaker, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 10:01 AM
  Meeting Material Bill and Joann Brookhart (testimony) 62 Bill and Joann Brookhart, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 7:31 PM
  Meeting Material Bill Birch (testimony 1) 63 Bill Birch, resident, Cottage Grove 2/6/2020 3:48 PM
  Meeting Material Bill Birch (testimony 2) 64 Bill Birch, resident, Cottage Grove 2/6/2020 12:59 PM
  Meeting Material Bill Brown (testimony) 65 Bill Brown, resident, Oregon 2/11/2020 2:11 PM
  Meeting Material Bill Harvey (testimony) 66 Bill Harvey, Commission Chair, Baker County Commission 2/6/2020 11:05 AM
  Meeting Material Bill May (testimony1) 67 Bill May, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 8:37 AM
  Meeting Material Bill May (testimony 2) 68 Bill May, affiliation unknown 3/4/2020 3:05 PM
  Meeting Material Billie Willis (testimony) 69 Billie Willis, resident, Malheur County 2/6/2020 7:22 PM
  Meeting Material Blair Sundell-Bahrd (testimony) 70 Blair Sundell-Bahrd, resident, Eagle Point 2/7/2020 9:41 AM
  Meeting Material Bob Bauer (testimony) 71 Bob Bauer, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:25 AM
  Meeting Material Bob Dutton (testimony) 71 Bob Dutton, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 8:31 AM
  Meeting Material Bob Higgs (testimony) 73 Bob Higgs, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 10:32 AM
  Meeting Material Bob Karl (testimony) 74 Bob Karl, resident, Clackamas County 2/7/2020 2:38 PM
  Meeting Material Bob Lucas (testimony 75 Bob Lucas, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:01 PM
  Meeting Material Bob Red (testimony) 76 Bob Red, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 9:30 AM
  Meeting Material Brandon Smith (testimony) 77 Brandon Smith, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 4:41 PM
  Meeting Material Brad Barcroft (testimony) 78 Brad Barcroft, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:28 AM
  Meeting Material Brent Rhule (testimony) 79 Brent Rhule, resident, Eugene 2/6/2020 1:56 PM
  Meeting Material Brian Beck (testimony) 80 Brian Beck, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:19 PM
  Meeting Material Brian Girsberger (testimony 1) 81 Brian Girsberger, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 2:57 PM
  Meeting Material Brian Girsberger (testimony 2) 82 Brian Girsberger, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 2:55 PM
  Meeting Material Brian Pikl (testimony) 83 Brian Pikl, affiliation unknown 1/31/2020 3:55 PM
  Meeting Material Brian Ray (testimony) 84 Brian Ray, resident, Salem 2/7/2020 9:05 AM
  Meeting Material Brian Reynolds (testimony 1) 85 Brian Reynolds, resident, Lebanon 2/7/2020 11:06 AM
  Meeting Material Brian Reynolds (testimony 2) 86 Brian Reynolds, resident, Lebanon 2/7/2020 10:47 AM
  Meeting Material Bruce Ley (testimony) 87 Bruce Ley, pastor (emeritus), Holy Cross Lutheran Church, Albany 2/11/2020 2:23 PM
  Meeting Material Bryen Boes (testimony) 88 Bryen Boes, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:35 AM
  Meeting Material Buck Woodward (testimony) 89 Buck Woodward, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:27 PM
  Meeting Material Byron Hadley (testimony) 90 Byron Hadley, resident, Salem 2/7/2020 10:50 AM
  Meeting Material Calum Nguyen (testimony) 91 Calum Nguyen, resident, Portland 2/11/2020 2:16 PM
  Meeting Material Carla Forsyth (testimony) 92 Carla Forsyth,affiliatiom unknown 2/7/2020 11:19 AM
  Meeting Material Carlos David Rice (testimony) 93 Carlos David Rice, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 9:46 AM
  Meeting Material Carol Daulton (testimony) 94 Carol Daulton, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:01 PM
  Meeting Material Carol Greenough (testimony) 95 Carol Greenough, resident, Tualatin 2/7/2020 9:16 AM
  Meeting Material Carol Stepleton (testimony) 96 Carol Stepleton, affiliation unknown 2/5/2020 4:56 PM
  Meeting Material Carole Atherton (testimony) 97 Carole Atherton, resident, Redmond 2/6/2020 4:43 PM
  Meeting Material Cary Gressinger (testimony) 98 Cary Gressinger, property owner, Aurora 2/6/2020 11:47 AM
  Meeting Material Cecil Allen (testimony) 99 Cecil Allen, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 9:31 AM
  Meeting Material Chad Kernutt (testimony) 100 Chad Kernutt, resident, Albany 2/6/2020 7:33 PM
  Meeting Material Chad Wallace (testimony) 101 Chad Wallace, resident, Albany 2/7/2020 8:17 AM
  Meeting Material Charley Haney (testimony) 102 Charley Haney, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Cheryl Loughead (testimony) 103 Cheryl Loughead, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:17 AM
  Meeting Material Chris Bedsaul (testimony) 104 Chris Bedsaul, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 10:25 AM
  Meeting Material Chris Giunta (testimony) 105 Chris Giunta, affiliation unknown 1/31/2020 4:04 PM
  Meeting Material Chris Propeck (testimony) 106 Chris Propeck, resident, Keizer 2/6/2020 3:01 PM
  Meeting Material Christian Cheveallier (testimony) 107 Christian Cheveallier, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:11 PM
  Meeting Material Christine Hunt (testimony) 108 Christine Hunt, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:59 PM
  Meeting Material Christine Ryan (testimony) 109 Christine Chin Ryan, President, Oregon National Organization for Women (NOW) 2/7/2020 10:11 AM
  Meeting Material Chuck Ludwig (testimony) 110 Chuck Ludwig, resident, Keizer 2/7/2020 9:18 AM
  Meeting Material Chuck Sheketoff (testimony) 111 Chuck Sheketoff, resident, Silverton 2/7/2020 10:57 AM
  Meeting Material Cindy Bruce (testimony) 112 Cindy Bruce, affiliation unknown 2/4/2020 1:48 PM
  Meeting Material Cindy S. (testimony) 113 Cindy S., resident, Washington County 2/7/2020 11:19 AM
  Meeting Material Claude Cooley (testimony) 114 Claude Cooley, resident, Medford 2/6/2020 2:23 PM
  Meeting Material Claudia Hunter (testimony) 115 Claudia Hunter, resident, Roseburg 1/31/2020 10:00 AM
  Meeting Material Claudia Hyde (testimony) 116 Claudia Hyde, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 10:02 AM
  Meeting Material Cliff (testimony) 117 Cliff, resident, Klamath Falls 2/6/2020 4:16 PM
  Meeting Material Cliff Turner (testimony) 118 Cliff Turner, resident, Gaston 2/6/2020 5:00 PM
  Meeting Material Clifford J. Weeks (testimony) 119 Clifford J. Weeks, resident, Brookings 2/6/2020 3:41 PM
  Meeting Material Clyde Moss (testimony) 120 Clyde Moss, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 8:19 AM
  Meeting Material Colette DeWitt (testimony) 121 Colette DeWitt, Portland SE Local Group Lead, Moms Demand Action Volunteer, Oregon Chapter 2/10/2020 4:18 PM
  Meeting Material Colin Rowles (testimony) 122 Colin Rowles, resident, Banks 1/31/2020 12:46 PM
  Meeting Material Colleen Woolstenhulme (testimony) 123 Colleen Woolstenhulme, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 12:04 PM
  Meeting Material Collin Summers (testimony) 124 Collin Summers, resident, Oregon 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Connie Barr (testimony) 125 Connie Barr, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Corinne Westbrook (testimony) 126 Corinne Westbrook, resident, Stayton 2/6/2020 7:39 PM
  Meeting Material Cory Dhillon (testimony) 127 Cory Dhillon, affiliation unknown 1/31/2020 12:46 PM
  Meeting Material Craig (testimony) 128 Craig, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 10:50 AM
  Meeting Material Craig C (testimony) 129 Craig C, resident, Portland 2/6/2020 4:50 PM
  Meeting Material Craig North (testimony) 130 Craig North, resident, Chemult 2/7/2020 3:37 PM
  Meeting Material Curt Kendall (testimony) 131 Curt Kendall, affiliation unknown 2/12/2020 4:26 PM
  Meeting Material Cynthia Gates (testimony) 132 Cynthia Gates, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:28 PM
  Meeting Material Dale Casey (testimony) 133 Dale Casey, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:21 AM
  Meeting Material Dale Rasmussen (testimony) 134 Dale Rasmussen, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 2:15 PM
  Meeting Material Dan Beebe (testimony) 135 Dan Beebe, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 10:57 AM
  Meeting Material Dan Drayton (testimony) 136 Dan Drayton, resident, Lincoln City 2/6/2020 4:12 PM
  Meeting Material Dan Thelin (testimony) 137 Dan Thelin, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:48 PM
  Meeting Material Dane Tollefson (testimony) 138 Dane Tollefson, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 9:35 AM
  Meeting Material Daniel Murphy (testimony) 139 Daniel Murphy, resident, Butte Falls 2/6/2020 7:24 PM
  Meeting Material Daniel Ray (testimony) 140 Daniel Ray, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 10:11 AM
  Meeting Material Daniel Sherman (testimony) 141 Dan Sherman, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:42 PM
  Meeting Material Daniel Tooze (testimony) 142 Daniel Tooze, resident, Portland 2/6/2020 5:16 PM
  Meeting Material Daniel Webster (testimony) 143 Daniel Webster, professor; Director, John Hopkins Center for Gun Policy and Research 2/7/2020 1:36 PM
  Meeting Material Danny Krichevsky (testimony) 144 Danny Krichevsky, Police Sergeant and Police Trainer retired, Lincoln City 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Darrell D. Dorrell (testimony) 145 Darrell D. Dorrell, Principal, Financial Forensics 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Darren L. Davidson (testimony) 146 Darren L. Davidson, resident, Medford 2/7/2020 11:18 AM
  Meeting Material Darryl Scheid (testimony) 147 Darryl Scheid, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:59 AM
  Meeting Material Dave Ganslein (testimony) 148 Dave Ganslein, resident, Portland 2/6/2020 4:47 PM
  Meeting Material David Borden (testimony) 149 David Borden, resident, West Linn 2/6/2020 4:43 PM
  Meeting Material David Crittenden (testimony) 150 David Crittenden, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:56 AM
  Meeting Material David Hanlon (testimony) 151 David Hanlon, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 9:24 AM
  Meeting Material David Hemenway (testimony) 152 David Hemenway, Principal Broker/Owner, RE/MAX Advantage Plus 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material David Klaus (testimony) 153 David Klaus, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:31 PM
  Meeting Material David L. Erwin (testimony) 154 David L. Erwin, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:18 AM
  Meeting Material David Lester (testimony) 155 David Lester, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:18 AM
  Meeting Material David Lusk (testimony) 156 David Lusk, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 10:43 AM
  Meeting Material David Nygaard (testimony) 157 David Nygaard, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:13 AM
  Meeting Material David Qotsaisaw (testimony) 158 David Qotsaisaw, resident, Talent 2/6/2020 11:06 AM
  Meeting Material David Tootell (testimony) 159 David Tootell, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:05 AM
  Meeting Material David Vail (testimony) 160 David Vail, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 10:05 AM
  Meeting Material Dawn Owens (testimony) 161 Dawn Owens, affiliation unknown 2/12/2020 4:26 PM
  Meeting Material Dean Pollard (testimony) 162 Dean Pollard, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:25 AM
  Meeting Material Deb Vanasse (testimony) 163 Deb Vanasse, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:09 AM
  Meeting Material Debbie Downey (testimony) 164 Debbie Downey, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:45 PM
  Meeting Material Debra Moll (testimony) 165 Debra Moll, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 3:45 PM
  Meeting Material Denise LaChapelle (testimony) 166 Denise LaChapelle, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:25 PM
  Meeting Material Dennis Bullock (testimony) 167 Dennis Bullock, resident, Albany 2/7/2020 10:41 AM
  Meeting Material Dennis D. (testimony) 168 Dennis D., resident, Keizer 2/6/2020 10:47 AM
  Meeting Material Denny Holiday (testimony) 169 Denny Holiday, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:12 PM
  Meeting Material Derek Barclay (testimony) 170 Derek Barclay, resident, Corvallis 2/7/2020 10:02 AM
  Meeting Material Derek Lanning (testimony) 171 Derek Lanning, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:19 AM
  Meeting Material Diane Welter (testimony) 172 Diane Welter, resident, Sublimity 1/31/2020 9:47 AM
  Meeting Material Dick Armstrong (testimony) 173 Dick Armstrong, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 4:53 PM
  Meeting Material Don Denison (testimony) 174 Don Denison, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 7:39 PM
  Meeting Material Don Eichler (testimony) 175 Don Eichler, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Don Erickson (testimony) 176 Don Erickson, resident, Florence 2/7/2020 3:37 PM
  Meeting Material Don J Chambers (testimony) 177 Don Chambers, resident, Yamhill County 2/4/2020 1:48 PM
  Meeting Material Don Jenson (testimony) 178 Don Jenson, resident, Bend 2/4/2020 1:48 PM
  Meeting Material Donna Bleiler (testimony) 179 Donna Bleiler, FAST Legacy 2/6/2020 10:18 AM
  Meeting Material Donna Christensen (testimony) 180 Donna Christensen, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 1:47 PM
  Meeting Material Doris Dooley (testimony) 181 Doris Dooley, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:34 AM
  Meeting Material Doug Smith (testimony) 182 Doug Smith, National Rifle Association (NRA) Range Safety officer 2/6/2020 1:29 PM
  Meeting Material Doug Warrington (testimony) 183 Doug Warrington, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:36 AM
  Meeting Material Douglas Park-Sample (testimony) 184 Douglas Park-Sample, resident, Roseburg 2/7/2020 9:27 AM
  Meeting Material Drew Adams (testimony) 185 Drew Adams, resident unknown 1/31/2020 9:51 AM
  Meeting Material Drew Garvin (testimony) 186 Drew Garvin, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:12 AM
  Meeting Material Drew White (testimony) 187 Drew White, affiliation unknown 1/30/2020 5:04 PM
  Meeting Material Dylan Hively (testimony) 188 Dylan Hively, resident, Hillsboro 2/7/2020 8:32 AM
  Meeting Material E Hubbard (testimony) 189 E. Hubbard, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 12:04 PM
  Meeting Material E. Doreen Brown (testimony) 190 Eleanor Brown, resident, Brookings Harbor 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material E. K. Stratton (testimony) 191 E. K. Stratton, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 11:39 AM
  Meeting Material Earl Huff (testimony) 192 Earl Huff, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 8:41 AM
  Meeting Material Eileen Kamp (testimony) 193 Eileen Kamp, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 1:02 PM
  Meeting Material Elaine McCoy (testimony) 194 Elaine McCoy, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:00 PM
  Meeting Material Elizabeth Howe (testimony) 195 Elizabeth Howe, State of Safety Action coalition 2/7/2020 2:49 PM
  Meeting Material Elizabeth Wilkinson (testimony) 196 Elizabeth Wilkinson and Frank Wilkinson, residents, Lyons 2/6/2020 10:20 AM
  Meeting Material Elliot Tukua (testimony) 197 Elliot Tukua, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:22 AM
  Meeting Material Emily Teixeira (testimony) 198 Emily Teixeira, resident, West Linn 2/5/2020 4:43 PM
  Meeting Material Emory Maihack (testimony 1) 199 Emory Maihack, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:22 PM
  Meeting Material Emory Maihack (testimony 2) 200 Emory Maihack, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Eric Cole (testimony) 201 Eric Cole, resident, Troutdale 2/7/2020 9:32 AM
  Meeting Material Eric Conzoner (testimony) 202 Eric Conzoner, resident, Salem 2/10/2020 4:31 PM
  Meeting Material Eric E. (testimony) 203 Eric E., resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 3:43 PM
  Meeting Material Eric Simpson (testimony) 204 Eric Simpson, resident, Ashland 2/6/2020 1:27 PM
  Meeting Material Eric J Simpson (testimony) 205 Eric Simpson, resident, Ashland 2/4/2020 1:48 PM
  Meeting Material Eric TenBrook (testimony) 206 Eric TenBrook, resident, Yamhill County 2/6/2020 2:23 PM
  Meeting Material Erik Colville (testimony) 207 Erik Colville, resident, Salem 1/31/2020 12:53 PM
  Meeting Material Esther Young (testimony) 208 Esther Young, affiliation unknown 2/5/2020 4:43 PM
  Meeting Material Francis Coggswell (testimony) 209 Francis Coggswell, resident, Roseburg 1/30/2020 4:25 PM
  Meeting Material Frank (testimony) 210 Frank, affiliation unknown 2/4/2020 1:48 PM
  Meeting Material Frank Pitt (testimony) 211 Frank Pitt, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Garland Wiese (testimony) 212 Garland Weise, volunteer hunters safety instructor, Oregon Department of Fish and Wildlife 1/31/2020 12:46 PM
  Meeting Material Garrett Bruno (testimony) 213 Garrett Bruno, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:38 PM
  Meeting Material Gary Harris (testimony) 214 Gary Harris, voter 2/6/2020 9:03 AM
  Meeting Material Gary Hartman and Janie Hartman (testimony) 215 Gary Hartman and Janie Hartman, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:05 AM
  Meeting Material Gary Haycox (testimony) 216 Gary Haycox, resident, House District 28 2/7/2020 8:35 AM
  Meeting Material Gary Jones (testimony) 217 Gary Jones, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:06 PM
  Meeting Material Gary Madison (testimony) 218 Gary Madison, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:03 PM
  Meeting Material Gary McManus (testimony) 219 Gary McManus, resident, Baker City 2/7/2020 10:32 AM
  Meeting Material Gary Wood (testimony) 220 Gary Wood, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:46 PM
  Meeting Material Gene Benson (testimony) 221 Gene Benson, resident, Salem 1/31/2020 12:50 PM
  Meeting Material George Branigan (testimony) 222 George Branigan, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:18 AM
  Meeting Material Gerald Deas (testimony 1) 223 Gerald Deas, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:46 PM
  Meeting Material Gerald Deas (testimony 2) 224 Gerald Deas, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:36 PM
  Meeting Material Gerry Adamson (testimony) 225 Gerry Adamson, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Glenn Holmquist (testimony) 226 Glenn Holmquist, resident, Shady Cove 2/7/2020 8:31 AM
  Meeting Material Gordon Woodward (testimony) 227 Gordon Woodward, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 9:19 AM
  Meeting Material Granella Thompson (testimony) 228 Granella Thompson, affiliation unknown 2/12/2020 4:26 PM
  Meeting Material Greg Brown (testimony) 229 Greg Brown, resident, Baker City 2/6/2020 6:57 PM
  Meeting Material Greg Cheyne (testimony) 230 Greg Cheyne, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:19 PM
  Meeting Material Greg Howell (testimony 1) 231 Greg Howell, resident, Jackson County 2/7/2020 9:37 AM
  Meeting Material Greg Howell (testimony 2) 232 Greg Howell, resident, Jackson County 2/7/2020 9:37 AM
  Meeting Material Greg Johnson (testimony) 233 Greg Johnson, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:18 PM
  Meeting Material Greg Morris (testimony) 234 Greg Morris, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 12:04 PM
  Meeting Material Greg Ostrom (testimony) 235 Greg Ostrom, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 7:28 PM
  Meeting Material Gregory Day (testimony) 236 Gregory Day, resident, Grants Pass 2/6/2020 4:02 PM
  Meeting Material Gregory Morris (testimony) 237 Gregory Morris, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:49 PM
  Meeting Material Gutierrez Gutierrez (testimony) 238 Gutierrez Gutierrez, unknown affiliation 2/6/2020 6:59 PM
  Meeting Material Gwen (testimony) 239 Gwen, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 10:34 AM
  Meeting Material Hal Smith (testimony) 240 Hal Smith, resident, Salem 2/7/2020 8:25 AM
  Meeting Material Hanns Weiss (testimony) 241 Hans Weiss, resident, Fall Creek 1/31/2020 12:05 PM
  Meeting Material Harold Pearce (testimony) 242 Harold Pearce, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:54 PM
  Meeting Material Harry Wallace (testimony) 243 Harry Wallace, resident, Polk City 2/7/2020 10:08 AM
  Meeting Material Harvey Pitcher (testimony) 244 Harvey Pitcher, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 1:25 PM
  Meeting Material Hazel Leo (testimony) 245 Hazel Leo, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 8:24 AM
  Meeting Material Heidi Geschwill (testimony) 246 Heidi Geschwill, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:29 PM
  Meeting Material Helen Scott (testimony) 247 Helen Scott, resident, Grants Pass 2/6/2020 2:29 PM
  Meeting Material Herb Goblirsch (testimony 1) 248 Herb Goblirsch, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 8:14 AM
  Meeting Material Herb Goblirsch (testimony 2) 249 Herb Goblirsch, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 8:18 AM
  Meeting Material Herb Goblirsch (testimony 3) 250 Herb Goblirsch, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Howard Butz (testimony) 251 Howard Butz, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 9:38 AM
  Meeting Material Hugh Hall (testimony) 252 Hugh Hall, resident, Gresham 2/6/2020 12:33 PM
  Meeting Material Hugh Simpson (testimony) 253 Hugh Simpson, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 12:04 PM
  Meeting Material Hyon Chol Kahng (testimony) 254 Hyon Chol Kahng, resident, Portland 2/10/2020 4:10 PM
  Meeting Material Jack (testimony) 255 Jack, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 10:58 AM
  Meeting Material Jack Bartlett and Kim Bartlett (testimony) 256 Jack Bartlett and Kim Bartlett, gun owners 1/30/2020 4:59 PM
  Meeting Material Jack Krueger (testimony) 257 Jack Krueger, resident, Eagle Point 2/6/2020 9:10 AM
  Meeting Material Jack Shubert (testimony) 258 Jack Shubert, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:39 PM
  Meeting Material Jackie Carey (testimony) 259 Jackie Carey, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 8:55 AM
  Meeting Material Jacob Miller (testimony) 260 Jacob Miller, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 10:27 AM
  Meeting Material Jake Jacobson (testimony) 261 Jake Jacobson, veteran 2/6/2020 4:27 PM
  Meeting Material James Bryant (testimony) 262 James Bryant, resident, Klamath Falls 2/12/2020 4:57 PM
  Meeting Material James Cook (testimony) 263 James Cook, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:57 PM
  Meeting Material James E. Unger (testimony) 264 James E. Unger, Co-chair, Oregon Pediatric Society Advocacy Committee 2/6/2020 10:26 AM
  Meeting Material James Heitz (testimony) 265 James Heitz, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:50 AM
  Meeting Material James Murphy (testimony) 266 James Murphy, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:25 AM
  Meeting Material James P. Scott, MD (testimony) 267 James P. Scott, MD, physician, Florence 2/7/2020 11:18 AM
  Meeting Material James Shewmake (testimony) 268 James Shewmake, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:29 PM
  Meeting Material Jan Elfers (testimony) 269 Jan Elfers, President, Ecumenical Ministries of Oregon 2/7/2020 9:50 AM
  Meeting Material Jan May (testimony) 270 Jan May, resident, Oregon 2/5/2020 4:47 PM
  Meeting Material Janean Cookman (testimony) 271 Janean Cookman, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:48 PM
  Meeting Material Jannie Hornby (testimony) 272 Jannie Hornby, mother and grandmother 2/6/2020 10:54 AM
  Meeting Material Jared Pero (testimony) 273 Jared Pero, affiliation unknown 1/30/2020 5:04 PM
  Meeting Material Jason Loomis (testimony) 274 James Loomis, resident, Clackamas County 2/6/2020 2:29 PM
  Meeting Material Jason Soderberg (testimony) 275 Jason Soderberg, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 3:43 PM
  Meeting Material Jean Carlton and Steven Carlton (testimony) 276 Jean Carlton and Dr. Steven Carlton, residents, Bend 2/7/2020 9:34 AM
  Meeting Material Jeanette Yturriondobeitia (testimony) 277 Jeanette Yturriondobeitia, resident, Oregon 2/5/2020 4:58 PM
  Meeting Material Jease Morrison (testimony) 278 Jease Morrison, resident unknown 1/30/2020 4:40 PM
  Meeting Material Jeep Guy (testimony) 279 Jeep Guy, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 3:52 PM
  Meeting Material Jeff Dennison (testimony) 280 Jeff Dennison, resident, Sherwood 2/7/2020 11:07 AM
  Meeting Material Jeff Lamont (testimony) 281 Jeff Lamont, resident, Saint Helens 2/7/2020 9:43 AM
  Meeting Material Jeff Leishman (testimony) 282 Jeff Leishman, resident, Springfield 2/6/2020 11:41 AM
  Meeting Material Jeff Stanton (testimony) 283 Jeff Stanton, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 10:40 AM
  Meeting Material Jerald Laub (testimony) 284 Jerald Laub, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:36 AM
  Meeting Material Jeremy Ballard (testimony) 285 Jeremy Ballard, Marine veteran 2/4/2020 1:48 PM
  Meeting Material Jeremy Meritt (testimony) 286 Jeremy Meritt, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 8:50 AM
  Meeting Material Jerry Cumiford (testimony) 287 Jerry Cumiford, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:07 PM
  Meeting Material Jerry Ritter (testimony) 288 Jerry Ritter, resident, Springfield 2/6/2020 3:54 PM
  Meeting Material Jerry Williams (testimony) 289 Jerry Williams, resident, Lebanon 2/6/2020 4:49 PM
  Meeting Material Jesse Fowler (testimony) 290 Jesse Fowler, resident, Albany 2/6/2020 3:35 PM
  Meeting Material Jim Butterfield (testimony) 291 Jim Butterfield, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:34 PM
  Meeting Material Jim Fleck (testimony) 292 Jim Fleck, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 3:36 PM
  Meeting Material Jim Jensen (testimony) 293 Jim Jensen, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 3:29 PM
  Meeting Material Jim Mau (testimony) 294 Jim Mau, resident, Medford 2/7/2020 3:46 PM
  Meeting Material Jim Purvine (testimony) 295 Jim Purvine, resident, Lane County 1/30/2020 5:04 PM
  Meeting Material Jim Van Osdol (testimony) 296 Jim Van Osdol, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 2:29 PM
  Meeting Material Jim Warren (testimony) 297 Jim Warren, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:35 PM
  Meeting Material Jim Welsh (testimony) 298 Jim Welsh, resident, King City 2/6/2020 6:33 PM
  Meeting Material Joanne Bigman (testimony) 299 Joanne Bigman, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 9:29 AM
  Meeting Material Jody Turpin (testimony) 300 Jody Turpin, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:13 PM
  Meeting Material Joe Majors (testimony) 301 Joe Majors, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 4:02 PM
  Meeting Material Joe Mathie Jr. (testimony) 302 Joe Mathie Jr., affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:44 PM
  Meeting Material Joel Hinshaw (testimony) 303 Joel Hinshaw, resident, Summerville 2/6/2020 11:07 AM
  Meeting Material John Cowan (testimony) 304 John Cowan, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:35 PM
  Meeting Material John Cunningham (testimony) 305 John Cunningham, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:19 PM
  Meeting Material John Johnson (testimony) 306 John Johnson, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:51 AM
  Meeting Material John Karr Jr. (testimony) 307 John Karr Jr., resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 10:28 AM
  Meeting Material John Lloyd Scharf (testimony 1) 308 John Lloyd Scharf, resident, House District 22 2/6/2020 2:06 PM
  Meeting Material John Lloyd Scharf (testimony 2) 309 John Lloyd Scharf, resident, House District 22 2/6/2020 2:06 PM
  Meeting Material John Lloyd Scharf (testimony 3) 310 John Lloyd Scharf, resident, House District 22 2/6/2020 2:09 PM
  Meeting Material John Lloyd Scharf (testimony 4) 311 John Lloyd Scharf, resident, House District 22 2/6/2020 2:09 PM
  Meeting Material John Lloyd Scharf (testimony 5) 312 John Lloyd Scharf, resident, House District 22 2/6/2020 2:09 PM
  Meeting Material John Lloyd Scharf (testimony 6) 313 John Lloyd Scharf, resident, House District 22 2/6/2020 2:11 PM
  Meeting Material John Lloyd Scharf (testimony 7) 314 John Lloyd Scharf, resident, House District 22 2/6/2020 2:14 PM
  Meeting Material John Lloyd Scharf (video links 1) 315 John Lloyd Scharf, resident, House District 22 2/6/2020 2:16 PM
  Meeting Material John Lloyd Scharf (video links 2) 316 John Lloyd Scharf, resident, House District 22 2/6/2020 2:16 PM
  Meeting Material John Miller (testimony) 317 John Miller, resident, Tigard 2/7/2020 1:30 PM
  Meeting Material Jon Arms (testimony) 318 Jon Arms, former mayor, Waterloo 2/11/2020 4:21 PM
  Meeting Material Jon Frazee (testimony) 319 Jon Frazee, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:24 AM
  Meeting Material Jon Hulet (testimony) 320 Jon Hulet, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 10:14 AM
  Meeting Material Jonathan Johnson (testimony) 321 Jonathan Johnson, attorney 2/7/2020 12:07 PM
  Meeting Material Jonathan Smith (testimony) 322 Jonathan Smith, retired/injured staff Sargeant, United States Marine Corps 2/6/2020 8:50 AM
  Meeting Material jonedwards (testimony) 323 Jon Edwards, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 12:04 PM
  Meeting Material Joseph Zwingraf (testimony) 324 Joseph Zwingraf, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:45 AM
  Meeting Material Josh Ketsdever (testimony) 325 Josh Ketsdever, resident, Medford 2/7/2020 9:46 AM
  Meeting Material Josie Alexander (testimony 1) 326 Josie Alexander, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 9:38 AM
  Meeting Material Josie Alexander (testimony 2) 327 Josie Alexander, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:18 AM
  Meeting Material Juliet Peterson (testimony) 328 Juliet Peterson, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 12:12 PM
  Meeting Material Karen Hayter (testimony) 329 Karen Hayter, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:36 AM
  Meeting Material Karin Presnell (testimony) 330 Karin Presnell, resident, Beaverton 2/7/2020 3:27 PM
  Meeting Material Karl Skou (testimony 2) 331 Karl Skou, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 9:02 AM
  Meeting Material Karl Skou (testimony) 332 Karl Skou, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:35 PM
  Meeting Material Kathy Kennedy (testimony) 333 Kathy Kennedy, resident, Brownsville 2/7/2020 10:36 AM
  Meeting Material Katy King (testimony) 334 Katy King, Oregon Chapter, American College of Emergency Physicians 2/7/2020 5:34 PM
  Meeting Material Kay Gilchrist (testimony) 335 Kay Gilchrist, affiliation unknown 1/30/2020 4:40 PM
  Meeting Material Keith and Tami LaHaie (testimony) 336 Keith LaHaie and Tami LaHaie, residents, Central Point 2/6/2020 6:55 PM
  Meeting Material Keith Anderson (testimony) 337 Keith Anderson, resident, Josephine County 2/6/2020 2:10 PM
  Meeting Material Keith Boise (testimony) 338 Keith Boise, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 8:27 AM
  Meeting Material Ken Arnold and Barbara Arnold (testimony) 339 Ken Arnol and Barbara Arnold, residents, Drewsey 2/6/2020 4:12 PM
  Meeting Material Kenneth Barnes (testimony) 340 Kenneth Barnes, resident, Portland 2/6/2020 2:20 PM
  Meeting Material Kent and Jan Norby (testimony) 341 Kent Norby and Jan Norby, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:47 PM
  Meeting Material Kerry Selby (testimony) 342 Kerry Selby, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 11:18 AM
  Meeting Material Kevin Hoar (testimony) 343 Kevin Hoar, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 3:42 PM
  Meeting Material Kiernan Butcher (testimony) 344 Kiernan Butcher, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:35 PM
  Meeting Material Kim Boes (testimony) 345 Kim Boes, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:33 AM
  Meeting Material Kip Rice (testimony) 346 Kip Rice, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 1:16 PM
  Meeting Material Kitty Carty (testimony) 347 Kitty Carty, resident, Prineville 2/7/2020 10:38 AM
  Meeting Material Kitty Carty and Vaughn Carty (testimony) 348 Kitty Carty and Vaughn Carty, residents, Prineville 2/7/2020 9:53 AM
  Meeting Material Kris Pokorny (testimony) 349 Kris Pokorny, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 8:50 AM
  Meeting Material Kristi Brown (testimony) 350 Kristi Brown, resident, Lake County 2/6/2020 11:43 AM
  Meeting Material Kristi Koivisto (testimony) 351 Kristi Koivisto, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:18 PM
  Meeting Material Kristoffer Claeys (testimony) 352 Kristoffer Claeys, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:28 AM
  Meeting Material Kwanda McDonnell (testimony) 353 Kwanda McDonnell, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 7:23 PM
  Meeting Material L. Harden (testimony) 354 L. Harden, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:28 AM
  Meeting Material Lamont Wolverton (testimony) 355 Lamont Wolverton, resident, Lincoln City 2/6/2020 7:00 PM
  Meeting Material Larry (unknown last name) (testimony) 356 Larry, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 7:16 PM
  Meeting Material Larry Clark (testimony) 357 Larry Clark, affiliation unknown 1/31/2020 4:00 PM
  Meeting Material Larry Conn (testimony) 358 Larry Conn and Susan Conn, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 8:54 AM
  Meeting Material Laura Adams (testimony) 359 Laura Adams, resident, Sherwood 2/7/2020 11:25 AM
  Meeting Material Laura Allen (testimony) 360 Laura Allen, resident, Seaside 2/7/2020 10:07 AM
  Meeting Material Laura Bower (testimony) 361 Laura Bower, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 10:01 AM
  Meeting Material Laura Ravert (testimony) 362 Laura Ravert, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 10:08 AM
  Meeting Material Laura Zemlicka-Flora (testimony) 363 Laura Zemlicka-Flora, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Laurie Kimmell (testimony) 364 Laurie Kimmell, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 11:03 AM
  Meeting Material Laurie Wimmer (testimony) 365 Laurie Wimmer, Oregon Education Association (OEA) 2/7/2020 9:58 AM
  Meeting Material Leo Stubenrauch (testimony) 366 Leo Stubenrauch, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:03 PM
  Meeting Material Leonard Anicker (testimony) 367 Leonard Anicker, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:26 AM
  Meeting Material LeRoy W. Hultberg (testimony) 368 LeRoy Hultberg, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:49 PM
  Meeting Material Les Mathers (testimony) 369 Les Mathers, resident, Tualatin 2/6/2020 11:36 AM
  Meeting Material Les Merrick (testimony) 370 Les Merrick, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:30 PM
  Meeting Material Lesley Roehr (testimony) 371 Lesley Roehr, resident, Wilsonville 3/4/2020 4:54 PM
  Meeting Material Leslie Tenmaers (testimony) 372 Leslie Tenmaers, resident, Lebanon 2/4/2020 1:48 PM
  Meeting Material Lincoln Hathaway (testimony) 373 Lincoln Hathaway, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 3:20 PM
  Meeting Material Lisa Atkin (testimony) 374 Lisa Atkin, resident, Springfield 2/6/2020 3:34 PM
  Meeting Material Lisa Reynolds (testimony) 375 Lisa Reynolds, board member, State of Safety Action 2/7/2020 9:40 AM
  Meeting Material LJ Bevans (testimony) 376 LJ Bevans, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 2:12 PM
  Meeting Material Lloyd Fenwick (testimony) 377 Lloyd Fenwick, resident, Albany 2/6/2020 4:01 PM
  Meeting Material Llyod Smith (testimony) 378 Lloyd Smith, retired Director, Oregon Law Enforcement System (LEDS) Division, Oregon State Police 2/7/2020 8:59 AM
  Meeting Material Lorraine Cimino (testimony) 379 Lorraine Cimino, affiliation unknown 1/31/2020 3:48 PM
  Meeting Material Lucien Gunderman (testimony) 380 Lucien Gunderman, Crown Hill Farm, McMinnville 2/6/2020 7:37 PM
  Meeting Material M. Martin (testimony) 381 M. Martin, resident, Lake Oswego 2/7/2020 10:37 AM
  Meeting Material Malarkey Wall (testimony) 382 Malarkey Wall, resident, Redmond 2/6/2020 10:45 AM
  Meeting Material Marc Ries (testimony) 383 Marc Ries, resident, Grants Pass 2/6/2020 7:35 PM
  Meeting Material Marcus Mathews (testimony) 384 Marcus Mathews, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 9:28 AM
  Meeting Material Marcus Wood (testimony 1) 385 Marcus Wood, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 10:21 AM
  Meeting Material Mark Abel (testimony) 386 Mark Abel, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:35 PM
  Meeting Material Mark Hoffert (testimony) 387 Mark Hoffert, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 12:51 PM
  Meeting Material Mark Manthey (testimony) 388 Mark Manthey, retired history teacher 2/6/2020 8:23 AM
  Meeting Material Mark Mea (testimony) 389 Mark Mea, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 3:56 PM
  Meeting Material Mark Prince (testimony) 390 Mark Prince, resident, Hillsboro 2/6/2020 1:35 PM
  Meeting Material Mark Ruhland (testimony) 391 Mark Ruhland, resident, Portland 2/6/2020 2:59 PM
  Meeting Material Mark Smith (testimony) 392 Mark Smith, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 10:07 AM
  Meeting Material Markus Wigle (testimony) 393 Markus Wigle, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:19 AM
  Meeting Material Marron Dooney (testimony 2) 394 Marron Dooney, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:05 PM
  Meeting Material Marron Dooney (testimony) 395 Marron Dooney and Jim Miller, residents, Portland 2/6/2020 10:12 AM
  Meeting Material Martin Stewart (testimony) 396 Martin Stewart, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:14 AM
  Meeting Material Marty Knight (testimony) 397 Marty Knight, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Marty Liesegang (testimony) 398 Marty Liesegang, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 9:31 AM
  Meeting Material Mary Chaffin (testimony) 399 Mary Chaffin, Consolidated Oregon Indivisible Network 2/12/2020 4:26 PM
  Meeting Material Mary Starrett (testimony) 400 Mary Starrett, Commissioner, Yamhill County 2/7/2020 10:10 AM
  Meeting Material Mason Smith (testimony) 401 Mason Smith, resident, Oregon 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Matt Hamilton (testimony) 402 Matt Hamilton, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 1:43 PM
  Meeting Material Matt Radford (testimony) 403 Matt Radford, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:53 PM
  Meeting Material Matthew Lyons (testimony) 404 Matthew Lyons, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:21 PM
  Meeting Material Matthew Schmidt (testimony) 405 Matthew Schmidt, resident, Coos Bay 2/6/2020 5:10 PM
  Meeting Material Maurice A. Hallauer (testimony) 406 Maurice Hallauer, resident, Roseburg 2/6/2020 12:04 PM
  Meeting Material Maurice Yoder (testimony) 407 Maurice Yoder, resident, Sheridan 2/6/2020 10:16 AM
  Meeting Material Maxine Dexter (testimony) 408 Maxine Dexter, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 8:20 AM
  Meeting Material Megan Rutherford (testimony) 409 Megan Rutherford, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 3:21 PM
  Meeting Material Melissa Craig (testimony) 410 Melissa Craig, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 9:36 AM
  Meeting Material Mette McDermott (testimony) 411 Mette McDermott, resident, Medford 2/7/2020 3:53 PM
  Meeting Material Michael Carrick (testimony) 412 Michael Carrick, resident, Turner 2/6/2020 10:52 AM
  Meeting Material Michael S. Elliott (testimony 1) 413 Michael Elliot, resident, Central Point 2/6/2020 3:53 PM
  Meeting Material Michael Elliott (testimony 2) 414 Michael Elliott, resident, Central Point 2/7/2020 9:47 AM
  Meeting Material Michael Gallagher (testimony) 415 Michael Gallagher, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:44 AM
  Meeting Material Michael Galloway and Carol Galloway (testimony) 416 Michael Galloway and Carol Galloway, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:20 AM
  Meeting Material Michael Getty (testimony) 417 Michael Getty, resident, Lakeview 2/5/2020 4:45 PM
  Meeting Material Michael A. Lantz (testimony) 418 Michael A. Lantz, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 9:22 AM
  Meeting Material Michael Newell (testimony) 419 Michael Newell, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:52 PM
  Meeting Material Michael Reese (testimony) 420 Michael Reese, Sheriff, Multnomah County Sheriff's Office 2/7/2020 1:38 PM
  Meeting Material Michael Smith (testimony) 421 Michael Smith, Chair, Gun Owners Caucus, Democratic Party of Oregon 2/7/2020 11:24 AM
  Meeting Material Michael Stier (testimony) 422 Michael Stier, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 2:25 PM
  Meeting Material Michael Sumner (testimony) 423 Michael Sumner, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 3:13 PM
  Meeting Material Michael Wojcik (testimony) 424 Michael Wojcik, resident, Aurora 2/7/2020 10:43 AM
  Meeting Material Mick Briscoe (testimony) 425 Mick Briscoe, architect/photographer 2/6/2020 7:26 PM
  Meeting Material Mike Ayers (testimony 1) 426 Mike Ayers, affiliation unknown 1/30/2020 5:04 PM
  Meeting Material Mike Ayers (testimony 2) 427 Mike Ayers, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:16 PM
  Meeting Material Mike LaNier (testimony) 428 Mike LaNier, resident, Talent 1/31/2020 9:49 AM
  Meeting Material Mike Porter (testimony) 429 Mike Porter, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:01 PM
  Meeting Material Mike Rose (testimony) 430 Mike Rose, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:51 PM
  Meeting Material Mike Wilson (testimony) 431 Mike Wilson, resident, Oakridge 2/6/2020 10:41 AM
  Meeting Material Mike Yonkman (testimony) 432 Mike Yonkman, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:00 AM
  Meeting Material Monique Moon (testimony) 433 Monique Moon, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 9:34 AM
  Meeting Material Nancy Cole (testimony) 434 Nancy Cole, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 3:48 PM
  Meeting Material Nancy Hopkins (testimony) 435 Nancy Hopkins, affiliation unknown 1/30/2020 5:04 PM
  Meeting Material Nancy MacMorris-Adix (testimony) 436 Nancy MacMorris-Adix, Chair, Cabinet on Health Policy, Oregon Nurses Association 2/6/2020 2:35 PM
  Meeting Material Neal Archbold (testimony) 437 Neal Archbold, affiliation unknown 1/31/2020 12:52 PM
  Meeting Material Norman Hesseldahl (testimony) 438 Norman Hesseldahl, resident, Salem 2/7/2020 9:48 AM
  Meeting Material Oscar Morante (testimony) 439 Oscar Morante, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 10:37 AM
  Meeting Material Pat Cassidy (testimony 1) 440 Pat Cassidy, resident, Pilot Rock 2/4/2020 1:48 PM
  Meeting Material Pat Cassidy (testimony 2) 441 Pat Cassidy, resident, Pilot Rock 2/6/2020 3:31 PM
  Meeting Material Patricia Chandler (testimony) 442 Patricia Chandler, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 3:39 PM
  Meeting Material Patricia Duffy and Dan Duffy (testimony) 443 Patricia Duffy and Dan Duffy, residents, Cottage Grove 1/30/2020 4:54 PM
  Meeting Material Patricia Krikorian (testimony) 444 Patricia Krikorian, resident, Medford 2/7/2020 9:43 AM
  Meeting Material Patricia Maier (testimony) 445 Patricia Maier, resident, Hermiston 2/7/2020 1:42 PM
  Meeting Material Patrick Dennis (testimony) 446 Patrick Dennis, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 8:25 AM
  Meeting Material Patrick Henderson (testimony) 447 Patrick Henderson, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Patrick Kain (testimony) 448 Patrick Kain, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 8:51 AM
  Meeting Material Patrick Stroup (testimony) 449 Patrick Stroup, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Paul Ashton (testimony) 450 Paul Ashton, resident, Newberg 2/6/2020 7:21 PM
  Meeting Material Paul Donheffner (testimony) 451 Paul Donheffner, Legislative Committee Chairman, Oregon Hunters Association 2/7/2020 9:25 AM
  Meeting Material Paul Goodell (testimony) 452 Paul Goodell, resident, Curry County 2/6/2020 3:27 PM
  Meeting Material Paul Weid (testimony) 453 Paul Weid, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 10:53 AM
  Meeting Material Paula Whipple (testimony) 454 Paula Whipple, member, Moms Demand Action For Gun Sense in America 2/7/2020 11:18 AM
  Meeting Material Paulette Alexandria (testimony) 455 Paulette Alexandria and Greg Thorsdard, residents, Carlton 2/6/2020 9:21 AM
  Meeting Material Pete Ketcham (testimony) 456 Pete Ketcham, resident, Medford 2/6/2020 12:04 PM
  Meeting Material Peter Barlow (testimony) 457 Peter Barlow, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:13 AM
  Meeting Material Peter Furseth (testimony) 458 Peter Furseth, resident, St. Helens 2/7/2020 10:55 AM
  Meeting Material Philip Fleury (testimony) 459 Philip Fleury, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:56 PM
  Meeting Material Philip Hanson (testimony) 460 Philip Hanson, resident, Scappoose 2/6/2020 4:28 PM
  Meeting Material Q K (testimony) 461 Q. K., affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:08 PM
  Meeting Material R B Spencer (testimony) 462 R. B. Spencer, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 9:45 AM
  Meeting Material Ran Mello (testimony) 463 Ran Mello, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:43 PM
  Meeting Material Randall Hendrix (testimony) 464 Randall Hendrix, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 7:27 PM
  Meeting Material Randy Antonson (testimony 1) 465 Randy Antonson, resident, Tigard 2/7/2020 8:52 AM
  Meeting Material Randy Antonson (testimony 2) 466 Randy Antonson, resident, Tigard 2/7/2020 9:51 AM
  Meeting Material Randy Black (testimony) 467 Randy Black, resident, Salem 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Randy Holcombe (testimony) 468 Randy Holcombe, resident, Prineville 1/31/2020 12:51 PM
  Meeting Material Randy Probasco (testimony 2) 469 Randy Probasco, President, Probasco Appraisal Service Inc. 2/7/2020 1:34 PM
  Meeting Material Randy Probasco (testimony) 470 Randy Probasco, President, Probasco Appraisal Service Inc. 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Rebecca Ray (testimony) 471 Rebecca Ray, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:12 AM
  Meeting Material Reed Ringer (testimony) 472 Reed Ringer, affiliation unknown 2/4/2020 1:48 PM
  Meeting Material Rex Behnke (screen shot) 473 Rex Behnke, resident, Forest Grove 1/30/2020 5:04 PM
  Meeting Material Rhonda Fleenor (testimony) 474 Rhonda Fleenor, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:44 AM
  Meeting Material Rich Olson (testimony) 475 Rich Olson, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:40 PM
  Meeting Material Richa C. Reynolds (testimony) 476 Richa C. Reynolds, affiliation unknown 2/4/2020 1:48 PM
  Meeting Material Richard Canifax (testimony) 477 Richard Canifax, affiliation unknown 1/31/2020 12:06 PM
  Meeting Material Richard Thaxton (testimony) 478 Richard Thaxton, resident, Coquille 2/12/2020 4:26 PM
  Meeting Material Richard White (testimony) 479 Richard White, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:59 PM
  Meeting Material Richard Wisner (testimony) 480 Richard Wisner, resident, Lincoln City 2/7/2020 10:28 AM
  Meeting Material Rob Bryant (testimony) 481 Ron Bryant, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:07 AM
  Meeting Material Rob Middleton (testimony) 482 Rob Middleton, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 10:25 AM
  Meeting Material Robbie (no last name provided) (testimony) 483 Robbie, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:50 PM
  Meeting Material Robert Bucholtz (testimony) 484 Robert Bucholtz, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 8:27 AM
  Meeting Material Robert Geiger (testimony) 485 Robert Geiger, resident, Banks 2/6/2020 4:45 PM
  Meeting Material Robert Griffith (testimony) 486 Robert Griffith, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 11:19 AM
  Meeting Material Robert Hardesty (testimony) 487 Robert Hardesty, resident, Oregon 2/11/2020 2:18 PM
  Meeting Material Robert Maynard (testimony) 488 Robert Maynard, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 10:04 AM
  Meeting Material Robert Oliver (testimony) 489 Robert Oliver, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 8:15 AM
  Meeting Material Robert Pace (testimony) 490 Robert Pace, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 8:39 AM
  Meeting Material Robert Smith (testimony) 491 Robert Smith, resident, Redmond 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Roberta Baxter (testimony) 492 Roberta Baxter, resident, Newport 2/6/2020 2:18 PM
  Meeting Material Robin Flamm (testimony) 493 Robin Flamm, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 10:13 AM
  Meeting Material Rock Foley (testimony) 494 Rick Foley, resident, Grants Pass 2/7/2020 10:53 AM
  Meeting Material Rod Collins (testimony) 495 Rod Collins, resident, Redmond 2/6/2020 3:57 PM
  Meeting Material Rod Moore (testimony) 496 Rod Moore, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:44 AM
  Meeting Material Rod Neth (testimony) 497 Rod Neth, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:18 AM
  Meeting Material Rodney Beedy (testimony) 498 Rodney Beedy, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 1:24 PM
  Meeting Material Rodney Hoff (testimony) 499 Rodney Hoff, resident, Portland 2/6/2020 7:34 PM
  Meeting Material Roger Cram (testimony) 500 Roger Cram, resident, Bandon 2/7/2020 10:49 AM
  Meeting Material Roger Holloway (testimony) 501 Roger Holloway, resident, Gladstone 2/7/2020 9:51 AM
  Meeting Material Roger Wilson (testimony) 502 Roger Wilson, affiliation unknown 1/31/2020 12:49 PM
  Meeting Material Ron Nieminen (testimony) 503 Ron Nieminen, resident, Clatskanie 2/6/2020 4:05 PM
  Meeting Material Ron Whitehead (testimony) 504 Ron Whitehead, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:43 PM
  Meeting Material Ronald A. Alvarez (testimony) 505 Ronald A. Alvarez, affiliation unknown 1/30/2020 4:40 PM
  Meeting Material Rose Fleming (testimony) 506 Rose Fleming, resident, Rhododendron 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Ross Perry (testimony) 507 Ross Perry, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Russ Ebert (testimony) 508 Russ Ebert, resident, Oregon City 2/7/2020 11:02 AM
  Meeting Material Russell Peterson (testimony) 509 Russell Peterson, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:43 PM
  Meeting Material Ryan Beyer (testimony) 510 Ryan Beyer, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:17 AM
  Meeting Material Ryan Hassan (testimony) 511 Ryan Hassan, Oregon Pediatric Society 2/4/2020 11:11 AM
  Meeting Material Ryan Hukill (testimony) 512 Ryan Hukill, Hukill’s Inc. 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Sadie McIntyre (testimony) 513 Sadie McIntyre, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 3:45 PM
  Meeting Material Salahedin Behbehani (testimony) 514 Salahedin Behbehani, resident, Beaverton 2/6/2020 2:53 PM
  Meeting Material Sally Klein (testimony) 515 Sally Klein, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 9:52 AM
  Meeting Material Sam T. Sapp (testimony) 516 Sam T. Sapp, affiliation unknown 2/12/2020 4:26 PM
  Meeting Material Scott Browning (testimony) 517 Scott Browning, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:16 AM
  Meeting Material Scott Hoke (testimony) 518 Scott Hoke, resident, Oregon 2/7/2020 10:25 AM
  Meeting Material Scott Maxfield (testimony) 519 Scott Maxfield, resident, LaPine 2/6/2020 5:01 PM
  Meeting Material Sen. Ginny Burdick (testimony) 520 Sen. Ginny Burdick, Senate District 18 2/7/2020 3:00 PM
  Meeting Material Shani Rivers (testimony) 521 Shani Rivers, resident, Washington County 2/7/2020 11:10 AM
  Meeting Material Shannon B (testimony) 522 Shannon B., affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 10:24 AM
  Meeting Material Shannon Jaggard (testimony) 523 Shannon Jaggard, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:02 PM
  Meeting Material Sharon Fox (testimony) 524 Sharon Fox, resident, Tigard 2/7/2020 1:29 PM
  Meeting Material Sheena Williams (testimony) 525 Sheena Williams, resident, Oregon 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Sherman Waring (testimony) 526 Sherman Waring, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 7:01 PM
  Meeting Material Sheryl Duran (testimony) 527 Sheryl Duran, affiliation unknown 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Sonia Thompson (testimony) 528 Sonia Thompson, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 10:55 AM
  Meeting Material Stacey Vaughan (testimony) 529 Stacey Vaughan, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 7:29 PM
  Meeting Material Stan Vizina (testimony) 530 Stan Vizina, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 10:25 AM
  Meeting Material Stephen Dyer (testimony) 531 Stephen Dyer, resident, Eugene 2/6/2020 7:30 PM
  Meeting Material Stephen Hainline (testimony) 532 Stephen Hainline, resident, Moro 2/7/2020 11:27 AM
  Meeting Material Stephen Inman (testimony) 533 Stephen Inman, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:14 PM
  Meeting Material Stephen Norton (testimony) 534 Stephen Norton, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 10:53 AM
  Meeting Material Stephen Poss (testimony) 535 Stephen Poss, resident, Sisters 2/7/2020 10:41 AM
  Meeting Material Steve Campbell (testimony) 536 Steve Campbell, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 11:58 AM
  Meeting Material Steve Culley (testimony) 537 Steve Culley, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:06 PM
  Meeting Material Steve Daiker (testimony) 538 Steve Daiker, resident, Beavercreek 2/6/2020 3:04 PM
  Meeting Material Steve Evans (testimony) 539 Steve Evans, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 8:33 AM
  Meeting Material Steve Grigsby (testimony) 540 Steve Grigsby, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:58 PM
  Meeting Material Steve Knapp (testimony) 541 Steve Knapp, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:37 PM
  Meeting Material Steve Priebe (testimony) 542 Steve Priebe, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 8:36 AM
  Meeting Material Steve Pugh (testimony) 543 Steve Pugh, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:53 AM
  Meeting Material Steve Rambie (testimony) 544 Steve Rambie, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:43 PM
  Meeting Material Steven C Rogers (testimony) 545 Steven C. Rogers, resident, Forest Grove 2/6/2020 12:57 PM
  Meeting Material Steven Elumbaugh (testimony) 546 Steve Elumbaugh, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:17 AM
  Meeting Material Steven Frisby (testimony) 547 Steven Frisby, resident, Eagle Creek 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Steven Pelles (flier) 548 Steven Pelles, resident, Pendleton 2/7/2020 10:45 AM
  Meeting Material Steven Pelles (testimony) 549 Steven Pelles, resident, Pendleton 2/7/2020 10:45 AM
  Meeting Material Steven Poor (testimony) 550 Steven Poor, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 8:28 AM
  Meeting Material Steven Rogers (testimony) 551 Steven Rogers, resident, Forest Grove 2/4/2020 1:48 PM
  Meeting Material Susan and David Hanson (testimony) 552 Susan Hanson and David Hanson, Moms Demand Action For Gun Sense in America 2/7/2020 5:29 PM
  Meeting Material Susan King (testimony) 553 Susan King, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:23 PM
  Meeting Material Susanne Smith (testimony) 554 Susanne Smith, resident, Hillsboro 2/7/2020 10:09 AM
  Meeting Material Suzie Eiford (testimony) 555 Suzie Eiford, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:01 PM
  Meeting Material Tammie McKenzie (testimony 1) 556 Tammie McKenzie, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:57 AM
  Meeting Material Tammie McKenzie (testimony 2) 557 Tammie McKenzie, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:23 PM
  Meeting Material Tammie McKenzie (testimony 3) 558 Tammie McKenzie, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 4:49 PM
  Meeting Material Tammie McKenzie (testimony) 559 Tammie McKenzie, affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 11:05 AM
  Meeting Material Ted Welter (testimony) 560 Ted Welter, resident, Sublimity 1/31/2020 12:07 PM
  Meeting Material Ted Wheeler, Amanda Fritz, Jo Ann Hardesty, and Chloe Eudaly (testimony) 561 Ted Wheeler, Amanda Fritz, Jo Ann Hardesty, and Chloe Eudaly, City of Portland 2/7/2020 10:31 AM
  Meeting Material Teresa Hurst (testimony) 562 Teresa Hurst, affiliation unknown 1/31/2020 12:46 PM
  Meeting Material Teri Gainer (testimony) 563 Teri Gainer, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:03 PM
  Meeting Material Terrance Comey (testimony) 564 Terrance Comey, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:01 PM
  Meeting Material Terrie Martin (testimony) 565 Terrie Martin, resident, Medford 2/12/2020 4:26 PM
  Meeting Material Terry Harris (testimony) 566 Terry Harris, resident, Coos County 2/6/2020 2:25 PM
  Meeting Material Terry Kane (testimony) 567 Terry Kane, resident, Portland 2/6/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Thomas Brooks (testimony) 568 Thomas Brooks, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 1:05 PM
  Meeting Material Thomas Huffman (testimony) 569 Thomas Huffman, resident, Salem 2/3/2020 4:19 PM
  Meeting Material Thomas Ott (testimony) 570 Thomas Ott, resident, Tigard 2/6/2020 5:36 PM
  Meeting Material Thomas Paugh (testimony) 571 Thomas Paugh, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:25 PM
  Meeting Material Tim Barrier (testimony) 572 Tim Barrier, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 3:47 PM
  Meeting Material TomKat Nightshade (testimony) 573 TomKat Nightshade, affiliation unknown 1/31/2020 12:50 PM
  Meeting Material Tracie Dugan (testimony) 574 Tracie Dugan, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 2:43 PM
  Meeting Material Tyler Raddue (testimony) 575 Tyler Raddue, resident, Beaverton 2/7/2020 1:31 PM
  Meeting Material Vincent Heman Jr. (testimony) 576 Vincent Heman Jr., affiliation unknown 2/7/2020 10:15 AM
  Meeting Material Viola Isaacs (testimony) 577 Viola Isaacs, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 9:29 AM
  Meeting Material Ward Barker (testimony) 578 Ward Barker, resident, Cottage Grove 2/7/2020 10:53 AM
  Meeting Material Warner Meek (testimony) 579 Warner Meek, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 9:12 AM
  Meeting Material Wendy Berger Wood (testimony) 580 Wendy Berger Wood, resident, Oregon 2/6/2020 3:55 PM
  Meeting Material Wesley Hughes (testimony) 581 Wesley Hughes, affiliation unknown 1/30/2020 4:55 PM
  Meeting Material William Britt (testimony) 582 William Britt, resident, Prineville 2/7/2020 1:19 PM
  Meeting Material William J. Byrne, MD (testimony) 583 William J. Byrne, M.D., Oregon Pediatric Society 2/6/2020 2:45 PM
  Meeting Material William Medlock (testimony 584 William Medlock, affiliation unknown 2/6/2020 5:01 PM
  Meeting Material Wyatt Fitch (testimony) 585 Wyatt Fitch, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 10:42 AM
  Meeting Material Yost Wikander (testimony) 586 Yost Wikander, resident, Cornelius 2/7/2020 10:48 AM
  Meeting Material Zachary Ray (testimony) 587 Zachary Ray, resident, Portland 2/7/2020 10:14 AM